FUTBOLTENiSi PLATFORMU

FÉD. INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALLTENNIS ASSOCIATIONS

IX. WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MEN, 2010

THE MATCHE’S PROGRAMME

Friday 10 December 2010

Nr Discip line Court I Group A and B Res. Discip line Court II Group C and D Res.
1. S. gA Turkey India 2 – 0 S. gC Croatia Ireland 2 – 0
2. S. gB Romania Serbia 2 – 0 S. gD Hungary Georgia 2 – 0
3. S. gA Moldavia India 2 – 0 S. gC Macedonia Ireland 2 – 0
4. S. gB N-Cyprus Serbia 2 – 0 S. gD Russia Georgia 2 – 0
5. S. gA Turkey Moldavia 2 – 0 S. gC Croatia Macedonia 2 – 0
6. S. gB Romania N-Cyprus 2 – 0 S. gD Hungary Russia 2 – 0
7. D. gA Turkey Ireland 2 – 0 D. gC Hungary India 2 – 0
8. D. gB Romania Georgia 2 – 0 D. gD Macedonia Serbia 2 – 0
9. D. gA Moldavia Ireland 2 – 0 D. gC N-Cyprus India 2 – 0
10 D. gB Russia Georgia 2 – 0 D. gD Croatia Serbia 2 – 0
11 D. gA Turkey Moldavia 2 – 1 D. gC Hungary N-Cyprus 2 – 1
12 D. gB Romania Russia 2 – 0 D. gD Macedonia Croatia 0 – 2
13 T. gA Turkey India 2 – 0 T. gC Moldavia Serbia 2 – 1
14 T. gB Romania Georgia 2 – 0 T. gD Hungary Ireland 2 – 0
15 T. gA N-Cyprus India 2 – 0 T. gC Macedonia Serbia 2 – 0
16 T. gB Croatia Georgia 2 – 0 T. gD Russia Ireland 2 – 0
17 T. gA Turkey N-Cyprus 2 – 1 T. gC Moldavia Macedonia 0 – 2
18 T. gB Romania Croatia 2 – 0 T. gD Hungary Russia 2 – 0
19 S. gE Turkey N-Cyprus 2 – 0 S. gF Croatia Russia 2 – 0
20 S. gE Moldavia Romania 0 – 2 S. gF Macedonia Hungary 0 – 2
21 S. gE Moldavia N-Cyprus 2 – 0 S. gF Macedonia Russia 2 – 1
22 S. gE Turkey Romania 0 – 2 S. gF Croatia Hungary 0 – 2
23 D. gE Turkey Russia 2 – 1 D. gF Hungary Macedonia 2 – 0
24 D. gE Moldavia Romania 0 – 2 D. gF Croatia N-Cyprus 2 – 0
25 D. gE Moldavia Russia 2 – 0 D. gF N-Cyprus Macedonia 0 – 2
26 D. gE Turkey Romania 0 – 2 D. gF Hungary Croatia 2 – 0

FUTBOLTENiSi PLATFORMU

FÉD. INTERNAT. DE FOOTBALLTENNIS ASSOCIATIONS

IX. WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MEN 2010

THE MATCHE’S PROGRAMME

Saturday 11 December 2010

Nr. Discipli ne Court I Scor Disci pline Court II Scor
27 T. gE Turkey Croatia 0 – 2 T. gF Macedonia Russia 2 – 0
28 T. gE Romania N-Cyprus 2 – 0 T. gF Moldavia Hungary 0 – 2
29 T. gE N-Cyprus Croatia 0 – 2 T. gF Moldavia Russia 2 – 1
30 T. gE Turkey Romania 0 – 2 T. gF Macedonia Hungary 0 – 2
31 S. Pl 5-6 Moldavia Macedonia 0 – 2 S. gG India Georgia 0 – 2
32 S. Pl 7-8 N-Cyprus Russia 0 – 2 S. gG Serbia Ireland 2 – 1
33 D. Pl 5-6 Moldavia Macedonia 0 – 2 S. gG India Ireland 0 – 2
34 D.Pl 7-8 Russia N-Cyprus 0 – 2 S. gG Serbia Georgia 2 – 0
35 T. Pl 5-6 N-Cyprus Russia 1 – 2 S. gG Ireland Georgia 0 – 2
36 T. Pl 7-8 Turkey Moldavia 2 – 1 S. gG India Serbia 0 – 2
37 Sg.S.F 1 Romania Croatia 2 – 0 D. gG India Georgia 1 – 2
38 Sg.S.F 2 Hungary Turkey 2 – 0 D. gG Serbia Ireland 2 – 1
39 Db.S.F 1 Romania Croatia 2 – 0 D. gG India Ireland 1 – 2
40 Db.S.F 2 Hungary Turkey 2 – 0 D. gG Serbia Georgia 2 – 1
41 Tp.S.F 1 Romania Macedonia 2 – 0 D. gG Ireland Georgia 2 – 0
42 Tp.S.F 2 Hungary Croatia 2 – 0 D. gG India Serbia 1 – 2
43 S. Pl 3-4 Turkey Croatia 0 – 2 T. gG India Georgia 2 – 0
44 D.Pl 3-4 Turkey Croatia 0 – 2 T. gG Serbia Ireland 2 – 0
45 T. Pl 3-4 Macedonia Croatia 0 – 2 T. gG India Ireland 2 – 1
46 Sg. Final Romania Hungary 2 – 0 T. gG Serbia Georgia 2 – 0
47 Db. Final Romania Hungary 2 – 0 T. gG Ireland Georgia 2 – 0
48 Tp. Final Romania Hungary 0 – 2 T. gG India Serbia 0 – 2